KKG 12 mtr. KN
|
|
|
|
|
H-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
JONGH J. de |
SCHIETTEAM KONINKLIJKE LANDMACHT |
569 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TOOR B.v. |
SV WILHELM TELL BENNEKOM |
561 |
2 |
TOONEN A.A.A. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
537 |
|
|
|
|
|
B-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
WESTENENG R |
SV WILHELM TELL BENNEKOM |
552 |
2 |
GROENENDIJK H.F. |
SV WILHELM TELL BENNEKOM |
548 |
3 |
RIET R. van |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
C-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BRUMMEL H. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
D-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BOURGONJE M.R. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
480 |
2 |
PETERS J. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
417 |
3 |
RIJKSEN M. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
394 |
4 |
MEILING M. |
SSV WILHELM TELL PUTTEN |
386 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dames |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GRAAF B. de |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
569 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen tot 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BOERMAN W.M. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
542 |
2 |
SCHEUTER S. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
525 |
3 |
KESTEREN J.v. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
507 |
4 |
MAANEN C.G van |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
495 |
5 |
MEILING T. |
SSV WILHELM TELL PUTTEN |
455 |
6 |
JANSEN C. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
440 |
7 |
NIEUWLAND J.N.J. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen 65+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VIETS G.J. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
488 |
2 |
BAALEN J.v. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
481 |
KKG 12 mtr. LG
|
|
|
|
|
H-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DELSINK L.J. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
597 |
2 |
RIDDER. G.T.de. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
592 |
3 |
ZALK W. van |
SV WILLEM TELL HARDERWIJK |
592 |
4 |
JONGH J. de |
SCHIETTEAM KONINKLIJKE LANDMACHT |
588 |
5 |
MULDER E.A.C. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
587 |
6 |
KLEIN WOOLTHUIS M.R. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
582 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VERMEULEN G.J. |
SV SCHERPENZEEL |
585 |
2 |
MAATEN G.J.ter |
SV SCHERPENZEEL |
583 |
3 |
GROFICS A |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
572 |
|
|
|
|
|
B-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HARN F. van |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
564 |
2 |
BOSCH R C Th |
SV B.A.S. |
551 |
3 |
SAVIC S. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
D-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KRAMER P. |
SSV WILHELM TELL PUTTEN |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dames |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GROENENBOOM IRIS |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
581 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen tot 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
WOLTERS G.A. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
585 |
2 |
OJEN C.J.H.M.v. |
SV B.A.S. |
578 |
3 |
VINK D. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
577 |
4 |
IJZERMAN H. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
571 |
5 |
ZUUK R. van |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
569 |
6 |
POL P.v.d. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
568 |
7 |
WOSTEN J.H. |
SV WILLEM TELL BRUMMEN |
552 |
8 |
BOSMAN. G.J |
SV WILLEM TELL BRUMMEN |
544 |
9 |
ZETTEN J.van |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen 65+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
REUGEBRINK W. |
SV WILLEM TELL BRUMMEN |
571 |
2 |
HELING E. |
SV B.A.S. |
566 |
3 |
STEENHOUWER P. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
564 |
4 |
MOUW J. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
561 |
5 |
KUKUPESSY E. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
548 |
6 |
FLOOR G. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
450 |
KKK 12 mtr. KN
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TOONEN A.A.A. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
596 |
2 |
REBEL J.H. |
SSV WILHELM TELL PUTTEN |
593 |
3 |
RIET R. van |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
592 |
4 |
BARNEVELD M.van. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
584 |
5 |
ESSEN van A |
SSV THE POACHERS |
581 |
6 |
OOSTERHUIS M |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
578 |
7 |
REBEL H.J. |
SSV WILHELM TELL PUTTEN |
575 |
8 |
TELGEN T.M. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
572 |
9 |
GEERTSEMA C. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
567 |
10 |
WERVEN H.J.W.van |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
565 |
11 |
GROFICS A |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
561 |
12 |
KAMPEN F.van |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
543 |
13 |
GABRIEL J. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
532 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dames |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MULDER-BURINK. E. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
593 |
2 |
MOOIJ A.de |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
556 |
3 |
ENDLICH-TEUNISSEN M.H. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PELGROM S.F.J. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
564 |
2 |
BRULL L. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
492 |
3 |
BUSSEL J.van |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
489 |
4 |
BADER T. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen tot 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MULDER B. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
591 |
2 |
POL P.v.d. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
591 |
3 |
PETERS E.E.A. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
589 |
4 |
BURINK J |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
585 |
5 |
RAYMAEKERS B. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
580 |
6 |
LETTE M. |
SV THE PEACEMAKERS |
555 |
7 |
KAMPEN A.van. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen 65+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
NIJBURG G.J. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
582 |
2 |
HARLEMAN D |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
571 |
3 |
LIU P. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
563 |
4 |
VRIES G.A.C.de. |
SV SCHERPENZEEL |
556 |
5 |
VISCH A.v.d. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
547 |