KKG 12 mtr. LG
|
|
|
|
|
H-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DELSINK L.J. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
597 |
2 |
MULDER E.A.C. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
588 |
3 |
SCHIE L.van. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
582 |
4 |
BOTMAN E.C. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GROFICS A |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
580 |
2 |
BUNT J.G. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
573 |
3 |
SAVIC S. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
B-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HARN F. van |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
568 |
|
|
|
|
|
D-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LINTSER G. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen tot 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VINK D. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
587 |
2 |
SLAGTER G. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
586 |
3 |
BRINK H.J.C. van de |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
574 |
4 |
IJZERMAN H. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
573 |
5 |
WOLTERS G.A. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
567 |
6 |
POL P.v.d. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
565 |
7 |
LAMERS J.H. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen 65+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OJEN C.J.H.M.v. |
SV B.A.S. |
578 |
2 |
LANGEMEEN E. van de |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
574 |
3 |
REUGEBRINK W. |
SV WILLEM TELL BRUMMEN |
561 |
4 |
HELING E. |
SV B.A.S. |
560 |
5 |
FLOOR G. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
528 |
6 |
KNOOP W. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
508 |
KKK 12 mtr. KN
|
|
|
|
|
H-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VEENSCHOTEN E.v. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
598 |
2 |
STIP, M.S. |
SV BURGERWACHT |
590 |
3 |
ASSELT J van. |
SV DE EENDRACHT-TERSCHUUR |
589 |
4 |
BARNEVELD M.van. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
589 |
5 |
MULDER R. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
588 |
6 |
MEYER C.de. |
SV DE EENDRACHT-TERSCHUUR |
582 |
7 |
OOSTERHUIS M |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
576 |
8 |
JONG, M.de |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
574 |
9 |
BRAAK W.v.d. |
SV DE EENDRACHT-TERSCHUUR |
567 |
10 |
KAMPEN F.van |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
562 |
11 |
GROFICS A |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
561 |
12 |
TOLLENAAR R. |
SV DE EENDRACHT-TERSCHUUR |
560 |
13 |
BUNT, J.van de |
SV DE EENDRACHT-TERSCHUUR |
558 |
14 |
HENDRIKSEN S |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
542 |
15 |
DEKKER H. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
538 |
16 |
MAAS, E.van |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
533 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dames |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MACKAY-v.d.BRINK, L. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
579 |
2 |
MOOIJ A.de |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
565 |
3 |
ENDLICH-TEUNISSEN M.H. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
563 |
4 |
ESSEN van A |
SSV THE POACHERS |
557 |
5 |
KLAASSEN, W. |
SV BURGERWACHT |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PELGROM S.F.J. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
594 |
2 |
ZUUK. T.van |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
562 |
3 |
JONG N.de. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
536 |
4 |
BRULL L. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
524 |
5 |
MENNES, D. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
504 |
6 |
MAAS. K. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
437 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen tot 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PETERS E.E.A. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
590 |
2 |
POL P.v.d. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
585 |
3 |
KAMPEN A.van. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
557 |
4 |
BURINK J |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
555 |
5 |
MACKAY, L. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen 65+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MULDER B. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
593 |
2 |
RAYMAEKERS R. |
SV DE PRINS DER NEDERLANDEN |
581 |
3 |
LIU P. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
577 |
4 |
NIJBURG G.J. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
575 |
KKK 12 mtr. LG
|
|
|
|
|
H-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BLOEMERT L.J |
SCHIETTEAM KONINKLIJKE LANDMACHT |
600 |
2 |
VEENSCHOTEN E.v. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
599 |
3 |
BULTMAN C. |
SV BURGERWACHT |
595 |
4 |
LIMBURG M.A. |
SV PRINSES JULIANA |
588 |
5 |
ESCH, E.J.B.van |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
587 |
6 |
RHEENEN J.van |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
583 |
7 |
VEN M.H.G.van de |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
578 |
8 |
BUNT J.G. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
573 |
9 |
SELMAN, R. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
570 |
10 |
KOUS, M. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
541 |
11 |
FONTEIJN B. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dames |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KOOIMAN L.E. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
590 |
2 |
PATTY, M. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
564 |
3 |
LINDEN. R.P.v.d. |
SSV THE POACHERS |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VINK, J. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
565 |
2 |
DIKKER, B. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
501 |
3 |
DIKKER, F. |
SV DE TREFFERS RANDWIJK |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen tot 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BREE van N.T. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
600 |
2 |
VERBEEK A |
SV SCHERPENZEEL |
596 |
3 |
VERRIJZER T. |
SV B.A.S. |
596 |
4 |
POL P.v.d. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
594 |
5 |
STEMERDINK H.J.A. |
SV B.A.S. |
594 |
6 |
RIDDER. G.T.de. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
594 |
7 |
WOLTERS G.A. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
593 |
8 |
WENSMA K.W.H. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
583 |
9 |
KEMP R. |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
583 |
10 |
SEEP Z. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
578 |
11 |
BAARS, J. |
SV B.A.S. |
531 |
12 |
MOOI M.W. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen 65+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HELING E. |
SV B.A.S. |
596 |
2 |
DAALEN J.van. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
590 |
3 |
HEMERT. A.van. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
568 |