KKG 50 mtr. LG
|
|
|
|
|
H-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DIKKENBERG G.v.d. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
594 |
2 |
RIDDER. G.T.de. |
SCHIETTEAM KONINKLIJKE LANDMACHT |
583 |
3 |
BOSCH F. |
SCHIETTEAM KONINKLIJKE LANDMACHT |
581 |
4 |
JONGH J. de |
SCHIETTEAM KONINKLIJKE LANDMACHT |
580 |
5 |
KLEIN WOOLTHUIS M. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
577 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GROFICS A |
SV D.V.S.-APELDOORN |
581 |
2 |
RODENBURG J.J.T. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
578 |
3 |
GIETHOORN C.J. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
574 |
4 |
VERMEULEN G.J. |
SV SCHERPENZEEL |
571 |
5 |
HARN F. van |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
563 |
6 |
SAVIC S. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
B-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BOSCH R C Th |
SV B.A.S. |
557 |
2 |
DIJK van.C. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
C-klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MAANEN E.van |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen tot 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
POSTMA W. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
571 |
2 |
OJEN C.J.H.M.v. |
SV B.A.S. |
570 |
3 |
WOLTERS G.A. |
SV ONS GENOEGEN DEVENTER |
568 |
4 |
STORM N. |
SV DRIEBERGEN RIJSENBURG |
565 |
5 |
IJZERMAN H. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
552 |
6 |
POL P.v.d. |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranen 65+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LANGEMEEN E. van de |
SV DE EENDRACHT BARNEVELD |
571 |
2 |
JACOBS E. |
SV NEERLANDIA EDE |
564 |
3 |
HELING E. |
SV B.A.S. |
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
Buiten mededinging |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
JACOBS E.M.J. |
SV WILLEM TELL HENGELO |
591 |
2 |
ROOIJ P. van |
SV DOELBEWUST-UDEN. |
589 |
3 |
KEULEN J.van |
SV DOELBEWUST-UDEN. |
584 |
4 |
DELSINK L.J. |
SV SCHIETLUST OOSTERHOUT |
582 |
5 |
ZALK W. van |
SV WILLEM TELL HENGELO |
580 |
6 |
STAP R. |
SV SCHIETLUST OOSTERHOUT |
577 |
7 |
DEELEN C. |
SV DE FLINT-BELFELD. |
577 |
8 |
GRIENSVEN M.J.M. v. |
SV'T HEIKE |
569 |
9 |
ARTS L. |
SV DE FLINT-BELFELD. |
569 |
10 |
WOUDSTRA H. |
SCHUTTERIJ JOHAN WILLEM FRISO |
563 |
11 |
MARTENS W. |
SV SCHIETLUST OOSTERHOUT |
561 |
12 |
WOUDSTRA D. |
SCHUTTERIJ JOHAN WILLEM FRISO |
561 |
13 |
VINK D. |
SV SCHIETLUST OOSTERHOUT |
559 |